Comitê Técnico

Antonio Carlos Barbosa Martins (CN Brasileiro)
Coordenador
María Nohemí Arboleda Arango (CN Colombiano)
Vice-Coordenador
Flavio Rodrigo de Miranda Alves (CN Brasileiro)
Secretário

Membros

Argentina

Alejandro Cannatella
Ezequiel González
Daniel Alejandro Nieto
Fernando Werner Seybold
Leonardo Ariel Medaglia
Germán Gustavo Lorenzón
Fabián Corasaniti
Enrique Dufour
Pablo Roberto Perez
Juan Pablo Mirable
Maria Beatriz Barbieri
Fernando Issouribehere
Marcos Sebastian Benetti
Mauricio Eduardo Samper
Leonardo Catalano
Ariel Campos

Brasil

Fernando Souza Brasil
Roberto Asano Júnior
Daniel Sinder
Daniel Bento
Marcos Cesar Araujo
Marta Lacorte
Trevor Matheus C. V. do Carmo Dobbin
Pablo Húmeres Flores
Marcos Vinicius G. da Silva Farinha
Antonio Carlos Barbosa Martins
André Luiz Mustafá
Angelica da Costa Oliveira Rocha
João Carlos Oliveira Mello
Alexandre Rasi Aoki
Alain François Sanson Levy
Rodrigo Leal de Siqueira

Colômbia

Enrique Ciro Quispe Oqueña
Diego García
Alejandro Ramirez Manuel
José Daniel Soto
Elkin Ceballos
Jorge Wilson Gonzalez
Fabio Hernandez
Carlos Arturo Vanegas Vesga
Natalia Mejía Luz
Ernesto Perez Gonzalez
Martha Maria Gil Zapata
Eduardo Gómez
Diego Andrés Zuluaga Urrea

Espanha

Alfredo Gómez
Carlos Vila
Aitor Hernández
Alexandra Burgos
Antonio Useros
Jesús Besteiro
Silvia Sanz
David Peña
Belén Díaz-Guerra
Jorge Hidalgo
Rodrigo San Millán
Sergio Santos
Juan Bogas
Iker Urrutia
Pedro Llovera
Bruno Peralta

México

Reyes-Martinez Oscar
Espinosa Reza Alfredo

Paraguai

Rodrigo Eduardo Chaparro Moraes
Maria Alicia Arevalos Burró
Maria Jose Martinez Piñanez
Manuel Sosa Rios
Enrique Ramon Chaparro Viveros
Carolina Montserrat Villasanti Lopez

Peru

Roberto Ramirez Arcelles
Alberto Muñante
Luis Valdivia
Francisco Torres
Jaime Guerra Montes de Oca
Mario Venero
Eduardo Antunez
Daniel Vaillant

Portugal

José Ramos
Luís Almeno Fernandes
Ana Pereira
Pedro Nunes
Vítor Fernandes
Antonio Canhoto
Carlos Moreira
Rogério Paulo
Pedro Carola
José Miguel Bernardo
Francisco Moreira
Andreia Leiria
Rui Pestana
Clara Gouveia
Mónica Fialho
João Pedro

Promoção

Apoio Organizacional

Patrocinadores